Дни недели
Специалисты |
ПН |
ВТ |
СР |
ЧТ |
ПТ |
СБ |
ВС |
ВРАЧ ОБЩЕЙ ПРАКТИКИ | |||||||
Иванова Елена Николаевна |
08:00 - 16:00 |
12:00 - 20:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
||
ВРАЧ-ТЕРАПЕВТ | |||||||
Сон Наталья Владимировна |
08:00 - 14:00 |
08:00 - 14:00 |
08:00 - 14:00 |
08:00 - 14:00 |
08:00 - 14:00 |
||
Цой Кристина Фаридовна |
16:30 - 18:30 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
09:30 - 18:30 |
||||
Молодова Алена Григорьевна |
16:00 - 20:00 |
16:00 - 20:00 |
16:00 - 20:00 |
09:00 - 16:00 |
|||
ВРАЧ-КАРДИОЛОГ |
|||||||
Анфалова Лариса Капитоновна |
10:00 - 13:00 |
10:00 - 13:00 |
|||||
Кузнецова Екатерина Александровна |
15:00 - 17:00 |
15:00 - 19:00 |
|||||
Марков Сергей Александрович |
08:30 - 12:00 |
08:30 - 12:00 |
08:30 - 12:00 |
10:00 - 14:00 |
|||
Бабаев Закер Нариманович |
17:00 - 20:00 |
14:00 - 19:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ-ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ | |||||||
Горбатова Ольга Николаевна |
16:30 - 19:00 |
||||||
ВРАЧ-ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ | |||||||
Кобякова Маргарита Евгеньевна |
16:00 - 19:00 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
|||||
Насонова Светлана Геннадьевна |
17:20 - 20:00 |
10:00 - 13:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ-НЕВРОЛОГ | |||||||
Зеленкова Марина Андреевна |
09:00 - 11:00 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
09:00 - 11:00 |
||||
ВРАЧ-ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНОЙ ДИАГНОСТИКИ | |||||||
Тарапунова Наталья Михайловна |
8:30 - 16:30 |
8:30 - 16:30 |
8:30 - 16:30 |
8:30 - 16:30 |
8:30 - 15:30 |
||
ВРАЧ УЗД | |||||||
Шишлова Анна Александровна |
13:00 - 20:00 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 15:30 |
||
АбдурахмановаИльзира Наримановна |
16:30 - 20:00 |
16:30 - 20:00 |
|||||
Ермаков Кирилл Владимирович |
16:30 - 20:00 |
16:30 - 20:00 |
16:30 - 20:00 |
08:30 - 15:30 |
|||
Синькова Ольга Викторовна |
16:00 - 20:00 |
09:00 - 12:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ-ПСИХИАТР | |||||||
Петрухин Владимир Николаевич |
08:00 - 12:30 |
08:00 - 12:30 |
08:00 - 12:30 |
08:00 - 12:30 |
|||
ВРАЧ-ПСИХОТЕРАПЕВТ | |||||||
Рязанова Ирина Александровна |
16:00 - 20:00 |
16:00 - 20:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ АКУШЕР-ГИНЕКОЛОГ | |||||||
Жук Татьяна Александровна |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
08:30 - 16:30 |
||
Мащенко Ольга Валентиновна |
17:00 - 19:00 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
08:30 - 13:00 |
||||
ВРАЧ-ХИРУРГ | |||||||
Резванова Диана Яудатовна |
08:00 - 16:30 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
08:00 - 16:00 |
||
Гладков Игорь Валентинович |
16:30 - 18:00 |
||||||
ВРАЧ-ОНКОЛОГ | |||||||
Капелюш Григорий Олегович |
14:00 - 18:00 |
12:00 - 16:00 |
|||||
Ржаксинский Игорь Михайлович |
15:00 - 18:00 |
||||||
ВРАЧ-УРОЛОГ | |||||||
Устинов Кирилл Дмитриевич |
16:30 - 20:00 |
16:30 - 20:00 |
10:00 - 17:00 |
10:00 - 17:00 |
|||
ВРАЧ ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД | |||||||
Потапов Сергей Сергеевич |
16:30 - 20:00 |
16:30 - 20:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ-ЛОР | |||||||
Голован Игорь Игорьевич |
15:30 - 20:00 |
15:30 - 20:00 |
15:30 - 20:00 |
15:30 - 20:00 |
15:30 - 20:00 |
||
ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ | |||||||
Шабанова Екатерина Юрьевна |
11:30 - 15:00 |
08:30 - 15:30 |
|||||
ВРАЧ-ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ | |||||||
Норбаева Дилшода Шоировна |
16:30 - 19:00 |
16:30 - 19:00 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
||||
ВРАЧ-РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ | |||||||
Манухина Вера Анатольевна |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
|||||
Токарев Денис Сергеевич |
09:00- 12:00 |
09:00 - 12:00 |
|||||
Осубко Ирина Вячеславовна |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
||||
Маркова Татьяна Алексеевна |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
|||||
ВРАЧ ЛАБОРАТОРНОЙ ДИАГНОСТИКИ |
|||||||
Смородина Наталья Павловна |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |
15:00 - 18:00 |